Ligue du mardi 2018-2019
Calendrier des matchs iCal export

Semaine 1 (30.10.2018)

Mardi 30 Octobre 2018
G1  18h30    LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6)6:4Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5) 
G2  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)9:5Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1) 
G1  20h30    ENGLOBE (Doucet M7)8:3François Leblond (M2) 
G2  20h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)7:2Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 2 (06.11.2018)

Mardi 06 Novembre 2018
G1  18h30    LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6)5:8CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G2  18h30    Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5)5:6Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3) 
G1  20h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)7:6ENGLOBE (Doucet M7) 
G2  20h30    François Leblond (M2)4:8Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 3 (13.11.2018)

Mardi 13 Novembre 2018
G1  18h30    Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3)3:7Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1) 
G2  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)4:8François Leblond (M2) 
G1  20h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)8:4LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6) 
G2  20h30    ENGLOBE (Doucet M7)5:8Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 4 (20.11.2018)

Mardi 20 Novembre 2018
G1  18h30    Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5)11:5CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G2  18h30    ENGLOBE (Doucet M7)11:4LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6) 
G2  20h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)8:5Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1) 
G1  20h30    Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3)1:0François Leblond (M2) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 5 (27.11.2018)

Mardi 27 Novembre 2018
G1  18h30    Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5)8:4François Leblond (M2) 
G2  18h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)8:5CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G1  20h30    LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6)4:9Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1) 
G2  20h30    ENGLOBE (Doucet M7)11:8Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 6 (04.12.2018)

Mardi 04 Décembre 2018
G1  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)8:8Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3) 
G2  18h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)2:11Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5) 
G1  20h30    ENGLOBE (Doucet M7)0:8Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1) 
G2  20h30    LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6)0:1François Leblond (M2) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 7 (11.12.2018)

Mardi 11 Décembre 2018
G1  18h30    ENGLOBE (Doucet M7)1:8CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G2  18h30    Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5)6:8Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1) 
G1  20h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)9:3François Leblond (M2) 
G2  20h30    LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6)7:7Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 8 (18.12.2018)

Mardi 18 Décembre 2018
G1  18h30    Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5)8:3LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6) 
G2  18h30    Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1)5:11CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G1  20h30    François Leblond (M2)5:5ENGLOBE (Doucet M7) 
G2  20h30    Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3)7:2Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 9 (08.01.2019)

Mardi 08 Janvier 2019
G1  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)6:5LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6) 
G2  18h30    Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3)5:10Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5) 
G1  20h30    ENGLOBE (Doucet M7)8:8Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
G2  20h30    Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1)10:1François Leblond (M2) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 10 (15.01.2019)

Mardi 15 Janvier 2019
G1  18h30    Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1)4:3Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3) 
G2  18h30    François Leblond (M2)0:1CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G1  20h30    LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6)4:13Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
G2  20h30    Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5)10:3ENGLOBE (Doucet M7) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 11 (22.01.2019)

Mardi 22 Janvier 2019
G1  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)5:6Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5) 
G2  18h30    LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6)10:4ENGLOBE (Doucet M7) 
G1  20h30    François Leblond (M2)3:8Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3) 
G2  20h30    Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1)7:4Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 12 (29.01.2019)

Mardi 29 Janvier 2019
G1  18h30    François Leblond (M2)8:2Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5) 
G2  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)5:9Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
G1  20h30    Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1)7:5LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6) 
G2  20h30    Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3)10:8ENGLOBE (Doucet M7) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 13 (05.02.2019)

Mardi 05 Février 2019
G1  18h30    Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3)4:7CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G2  18h30    Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5)3:10Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
G1  20h30    Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1)9:2ENGLOBE (Doucet M7) 
G2  20h30    François Leblond (M2)8:3LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 14 (12.02.2019)

Mardi 12 Février 2019
G1  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)11:2ENGLOBE (Doucet M7) 
G2  18h30    Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1)4:10Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5) 
G1  20h30    François Leblond (M2)8:8Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
G2  20h30    Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3)3:6LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 15 (19.02.2019)

Mardi 19 Février 2019
G1  18h30    Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3)6:12Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1) 
G2  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)4:6François Leblond (M2) 
G1  20h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)4:9LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6) 
G2  20h30    ENGLOBE (Doucet M7)10:6Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 16 (26.02.2019)

Mardi 26 Février 2019
G1  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)1:1Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3) 
G2  18h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)8:8Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5) 
G1  20h30    ENGLOBE (Doucet M7)5:4Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1) 
G2  20h30    LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6)0:0François Leblond (M2) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 17 (05.03.2019)

Mardi 05 Mars 2019
G1  18h30    Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5)8:3LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6) 
G2  18h30    Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1)3:7CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G1  20h30    François Leblond (M2)9:2ENGLOBE (Doucet M7) 
G2  20h30    Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3)3:4Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 18 (12.03.2019)

Mardi 12 Mars 2019
G1  18h30    Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1)9:2Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3) 
G2  18h30    François Leblond (M2)6:6CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G1  20h30    LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6)9:6Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
G2  20h30    Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5)11:1ENGLOBE (Doucet M7) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 19 (19.03.2019)

Mardi 19 Mars 2019
G1  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)10:2LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6) 
G2  18h30    Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3)3:9Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5) 
G1  20h30    ENGLOBE (Doucet M7)8:3Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
G2  20h30    Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1)9:4François Leblond (M2) 
Vers le Haut
1/4 de finale (26.03.2019)

Mardi 26 Mars 2019
G1  18h30    Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1)7:3LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6) 
G2  18h30    Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5)10:2Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3) 
G1  20h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)5:6François Leblond (M2) 
G2  20h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)8:3ENGLOBE (Doucet M7) 
Vers le Haut
1/2 finale (02.04.2019)

Mardi 02 Avril 2019
G1  18h30    Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1)7:6François Leblond (M2) 
G2  18h30    Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5)9:2Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
G1  20h30    LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6)1:0CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G2  20h30    Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3)0:1ENGLOBE (Doucet M7) 
Vers le Haut
Finale (09.04.2019)

Mardi 09 Avril 2019
G1  18h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)0:1François Leblond (M2) 
G2  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)1:0Golf BOULE ROCK (Turcotte M3) 
G1  20h30    Sani Manic (Lelièvre M5)6:8Construction PAUL MORNEAU (Émond M1) 
G2  20h30    LAMIJAC Imprimeur (Jacques M6)8:7ENGLOBE (Doucet M7) 
Vers le Haut



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::